Anmeldeliste (136)

m/w Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Nat. Team
m Klemens Stang 1964 DEDE
m Steffen Brillat 1967 DEDE SV Gladbeck 13
m Josef Bickendorf 1964 DEDE Running Friends Bedburg
w Gaby Köhn 1964 DEDE Running Friends Bedburg
w Anke Schnitzler 1977 DEDE
w Jule Stang 1995 DEDE TV Goch 1883
m Björn Eicker 1980 DEDE
m Thilo Mannaße 1983 DEDE
m Daniel Schneider 1979 DEDE
m Marco Sinjou 1972 DEDE TV Goch
w Christine Terweiden 1981 DEDE TV Goch
m Michael Schneider 1981 DEDE #tri for a better world
w Gitti Thimm 1968 DEDE TV Goch
m Johannes Eerden 1963 DEDE TV Goch
w Ingrid van der Elst 1965 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
m Guido Nägler 1966 DEDE
w Martina Bruns 1969 DEDE
m Patrick Költgen 1971 DEDE
w Simone van Treeck 1962 DEDE DJK Coesfeld
m Bernd Mevenkamp 1958 DEDE DJK Coesfeld
m Frank Pesch 1972 DEDE
m Carsten Nowak 1970 DEDE Weseler TV Triathlon
m Detlef Bosse 1968 DEDE real,- Runner
m Dennis Krüll 1985 DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
w Petra Kaiser 1959 DEDE TV Jahn Hiesfeld
m Kevin Stehler 1987 DEDE SV Gladbeck 13
m Karsten Rohn 1969 DEDE Dülkener SV
m Stefan Schäpers 1964 DEDE Bocholter WSV
m Marc Zimmer 1978 DEDE TuS Wengern 1879 e. V.
w Anke Knieling-Zimmer 1981 DEDE TuS Wengern 1879 e. V.
m Johannes Kammann 1971 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
m Fred Torke 1963 DEDE Oberhausener Turnverein von 1873 e.V.
m Ralf Schneider 1970 DEDE
w Sabine Dietrich 1965 DEDE OTV Endurance Team
m Jos Kwakkenbos 1982 NLNL
m Torsten van Deest 1971 DEDE MSV Köln
w Martina Salawarda 1961 DEDE Marathon Dinslaken
m Bernd Sures 1967 DEDE
m Sascha Frieske 1975 DEDE MSV Köln
m Martin Mücher 1985 DEDE
m Jan Schmidt-Krayer 1969 DEDE bikeattackoberberg (TV Hülsenbusch)
m Wolfgang Hornbruch 1952 DEDE bikeattack oberberg e.V.
m Gerhard Schertzinger 1986 DEDE LT Starlight Team Essen
m Ralph Dürre 1959 DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
m Bernhard Reulecke 1957 DEDE VT Triangel Kempen
m Michael Chudy 1970 DEDE Triathlon Team TG Witten
w Andrea Hooss 1973 DEDE Triathlon Team TG Witten
m Michael Hassler 1980 DEDE
m Matthias Kiehm 1962 DEDE Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
m Jörn Stratmann 1960 DEDE TriathlonTEAM TG Witten
m Jan Stratmann 1992 DEDE TriathlonTEAM TG Witten
m Henning von Hallen 1963 DEDE RSF Borken
m Andreas Fischer 1966 DEDE RC Buer/Westerholt
m Alexander Cernys 1984 DEDE TV Goch
m lars zienow 1974 DEDE
m Andreas Bours 1989 DEDE TUS Xanten
m Jan Bolz 1988 DEDE
m Matthias Winse 1973 DEDE BSG Springorum
m Michael Dittmer 1957 DEDE ASV Duisburg
w Martina Gaspercic 1966 DEDE ASV Duisburg
m Martin van Laak 1983 DEDE ASV Köln Triathlon
m Christoph Schade 1979 DEDE Kassel
m Joerg Molketin 1973 DEDE OSV Meerbusch
w Kathrin Ernst 1969 DEDE TriathlonTEAM TG Witten
m Stefan Kurpierz 1982 DEDE Triathlon Team TG Witten
w Verena Mette 1989 DEDE Triathlon Team TG Witten
m Daniel Kieselbach 1999 DEDE Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 e.V.
m Maros Mraz 1975 DEDE Bike & Run team RS
w Marita Segin 1988 DEDE
m Mark Kupferschmitt 1976 DEDE Mack Team SF Dornstadt
m Tobias Schneider 1982 DEDE
m Stefan Köppen 1980 DEDE Rock'n Roll
m Volker Reininghaus 1971 DEDE SV Gladbeck 13
m Michael Maas 1968 DEDE Hamminkelner SV
m Volker Helmberg 1965 DEDE Saarner Kämpfer
w Vanessa Theisen 1978 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
m Christoph Steinke 1985 DEDE
m Thomas van Zadelhoff 1986 DEDE
m Dieter Perau 1963 DEDE running veg. Kevelaer
m Sven Kersten 1978 DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Vavrošek Cyril 1977 SKSK
m Stephan Theisen 1976 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
w Nina Arenskötter 1982 DEDE Tri Finish Münster
m Christoph Knebel 1976 DEDE Mercedes Herbrand
m Sascha Hassenpflug 1986 DEDE Mercedes Herbrand
w Annika Löwe 1979 DEDE Eintracht Frankfurt
m Marius Tacke 1988 DEDE TV Goch
w Christine Hackler 1969 DEDE TriTeam Hennef
m Andreas Mantler 1971 DEDE
m Frank Philipp 1963 DEDE TuS Drevenack
w Marleen Robbemont 1963 NLNL Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
m Stefan Flintrop 1966 DEDE Weseler TV Triathlon
w Alexandra Donath 1978 DEDE TSV Hochdahl
m Bernd Brauer 1969 DEDE TSV Dormagen
m Michael Söllner 1967 DEDE ohne
m Sebastian Schill 1985 DEDE Duisburger Schwimmverein 1898 e.V.
m Mars Marcel 1968 DEDE NTB
m Kai Sprenger 1978 DEDE Triathlon Mülheim
m Steffen Beaury 1985 DEDE
m Jan Rieke 1974 DEDE Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf
m Frank Urbanowski 1968 DEDE SV Gladbeck 13
m Andreas Engels 1976 DEDE
m Thomas Schertel 1986 DEDE Kölner Triathlon Team 01
m Peter Kirberich 1954 DEDE Dülkener SV
w Stefanie Schau 1978 DEDE Allround-Triathlon Team Kleve
w Marina Arendt 1989 DEDE SV Gladbeck 13
m Malte Hassold 1980 DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Stephan Jakobs 1961 DEDE Tus Immenstaad
m Andreas Strate 1965 DEDE Triathlon TEAM TG Witten
m Jürgen Wehren 1960 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
w Heike Holtappel 1972 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
m Frank Reininghaus 1969 DEDE SV Gladbeck 13
m Daniel Franze 1977 DEDE TSV Bocholt
w Bettina Graeff 1977 DEDE TriathlonTEAM TG Witten
m Sebastian Verhoef 1981 DEDE Blau Weiss Köln
m Bjoern Kochanski 1977 DEDE TriTrain
m Andreas d'Hone-Leimbach 1967 DEDE Triathlon Team TG Witten
w Nicole d'Hone 1970 DEDE Triathlon Team TG Witten
m Georg Schulz 1961 DEDE TV Schiefbahn Tri-Team
w Kerstin Schulz 1993 DEDE TV Schiefbahn Tri-Team
w Nina Haverkamp 1989 DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
m Peter Glotz 1964 DEDE AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
m Sebastian J.M. Dr. Longrée 1975 DEDE SVD Tria Essen
w Clara Gosebrink 1986 DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
m Jens Gosebrink 1985 DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
m Michael Janssen 1968 DEDE SV Nordwacht Keeken
m Daniel Schürmann 1982 DEDE TriForce Vital Remscheid
m Roland Strich 1960 DEDE Hildener AT Triathlon
m Udo Depenbrock 1969 DEDE ASV Ellewick
m Bernd Depenbrock 1968 DEDE ASV Ellewick
m Alexander Janitzki 1973 DEDE Bocholter WSV
m Joachim Klein 1971 DEDE StepChange
w Kirsten de Baey 1990 DEDE Hamminkelner SV
m Andreas Altieri 1970 DEDE
w Doris Zachow 1967 DEDE TSG Kirchhellen
m Michael Mühlberg 1976 DEDE Mach3 Köln e.V.