Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 392 m Concha, Fernando DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:01:00 Urkunde herunterladen
2 384 m Bitschinski, Kai DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:01:09 Urkunde herunterladen
3 209 m Wittag, Jörg DEDE Team ROSE Versand Bocholter WSV 01:01:17 Urkunde herunterladen
4 388 m Siedenbiedel, Julian DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:02:03 Urkunde herunterladen
5 475 m Ellermann , Jens DEDE TriSpeed Herscheid 01:02:12 Urkunde herunterladen
6 486 m Staudinger, Quentin DEDE Wasser + Freizeit Münster 01:02:36 Urkunde herunterladen
7 493 m Schürmann, Ingo DEDE TuS Xanten Triathlon 01:02:37 Urkunde herunterladen
8 477 m Pruß, Kim DEDE SV Teuto Riesenbeck 01:02:57 Urkunde herunterladen
9 385 m Dahmen, Marco DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 01:02:58 Urkunde herunterladen
10 168 m Schaus, Michél DEDE TRC Essen 84 01:03:17 Urkunde herunterladen
11 396 m Knauff, Marcel DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:03:19 Urkunde herunterladen
12 387 m Lensing, Laurenz DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 01:03:43 Urkunde herunterladen
13 489 m Hetkamp , Fabian DEDE Bocholter WSV 01:04:15 Urkunde herunterladen
14 225 m Ossendorf, Daniel DEDE TK Grevenbroich 01:04:17 Urkunde herunterladen
15 303 m Janssen, Jochen DEDE TV Goch 01:05:05 Urkunde herunterladen
16 165 m Lötz, Jarit DEDE TV Goch 01:05:20 Urkunde herunterladen
17 217 m Thünen, Andreas DEDE Hamminkelner SV 01:05:32 Urkunde herunterladen
18 166 m Broeks, Joris NLNL S.V. Zet m op he 01:05:34 Urkunde herunterladen
19 419 m Vahldieck, Jens DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:05:35 Urkunde herunterladen
20 496 m Müller, Thomas DEDE TuS Xanten 01:05:48 Urkunde herunterladen
21 313 m Lörcks, Christoph DEDE TV Goch 01:05:51 Urkunde herunterladen
22 155 m Kuhnert, Rene DEDE Triminators TV Voerde 01:05:57 Urkunde herunterladen
23 416 m Fiedler, Dirk DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:06:05 Urkunde herunterladen
24 394 m Semghoun, Nourreddine DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:06:34 Urkunde herunterladen
25 309 m Mayntzhusen, Moritz DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 01:06:40 Urkunde herunterladen
26 414 m Rott, Carsten DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:06:52 Urkunde herunterladen
27 255 m Van den Broek, Rainer DEDE DVAG Marathon Team 01:07:39 Urkunde herunterladen
28 291 m Nieten , Michael DEDE TV Goch 01:08:06 Urkunde herunterladen
29 410 m Rolke, Stefan DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:08:19 Urkunde herunterladen
30 404 m Bolz, Thomas DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:08:21 Urkunde herunterladen
31 411 m Schulz , Kalle DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 01:08:24 Urkunde herunterladen
32 415 m Niklas, Klaus DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:08:26 Urkunde herunterladen
33 397 m Burkhard, Jens DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon 01:08:42 Urkunde herunterladen
34 391 m Stricker , Markus DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:08:57 Urkunde herunterladen
35 354 m Hunte, Marco DEDE ASV Duisburg 01:09:16 Urkunde herunterladen
36 424 m Kaffka, Alexander DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:09:19 Urkunde herunterladen
37 474 m Schweiger, Rolf DEDE TV Gronau 01:09:30 Urkunde herunterladen
38 180 m Held, Daniel DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 01:09:32 Urkunde herunterladen
39 295 m Zenker, Stefan DEDE WTV Triathlon 01:09:39 Urkunde herunterladen
40 182 m Roosendaal, Tommy DEDE RRG Kleverland 01:09:48 Urkunde herunterladen
41 282 m Milch, Michael DEDE 01:09:57 Urkunde herunterladen
42 402 m van Bebber, Marco DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon 01:10:10 Urkunde herunterladen
43 488 m Kern, Michael DEDE Tri-Team Hasbergistan 01:10:15 Urkunde herunterladen
44 177 m Klösters, Lukass DEDE TV Goch 01:10:24 Urkunde herunterladen
45 422 m Steidl, Bernhard DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:10:28 Urkunde herunterladen
46 265 m Tim, Grütters DEDE sportlersprechstunde.physio 01:10:41 Urkunde herunterladen
47 306 m Lenders, Axel DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:10:41 Urkunde herunterladen
48 260 m Birkemeier, Sven NLNL TV Cerberus Nijmegen 01:10:42 Urkunde herunterladen
49 346 m Kuhnert, Waldemar DEDE Triminators TV Voerde 01:10:54 Urkunde herunterladen
50 399 m Schulze - Böing , Christian DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 01:10:57 Urkunde herunterladen
51 149 m Borghs, Daniel DEDE Mercedes Herbrand 01:10:57 Urkunde herunterladen
52 297 m Flintrop, Thorsten DEDE Weseler TV Triathlon 01:10:58 Urkunde herunterladen
53 328 m Dombek, Frank DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:11:11 Urkunde herunterladen
54 478 m Schroer , Tim DEDE LG Dorsten 01:11:11 Urkunde herunterladen
55 484 m Pütz, Guido DEDE SUS Darme Triathlon 01:11:12 Urkunde herunterladen
56 174 m Kniest, Yorrick NLNL SV Zet hem op hè 01:11:33 Urkunde herunterladen
57 469 m Post, Hendrik DEDE 01:11:37 Urkunde herunterladen
58 197 m Aben, Daniel DEDE RRG-Kleverland 01:11:48 Urkunde herunterladen
59 307 m Becker, Arno DEDE 1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:11:56 Urkunde herunterladen
60 317 m Beaupoil, Markus DEDE TV Goch 01:12:15 Urkunde herunterladen
61 237 m Haseleu, Christian DEDE 01:12:17 Urkunde herunterladen
62 412 m Moertter, Klaus DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon 01:12:19 Urkunde herunterladen
63 407 m Hölz, Marcus DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:12:25 Urkunde herunterladen
64 341 m Schaffrath, Andreas DEDE Triathlon Team Indeland 01:12:29 Urkunde herunterladen
65 349 m Powierski , Ralf DEDE Weseler TV Triathlon 01:12:47 Urkunde herunterladen
66 193 m Schmink, Patrick DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:12:52 Urkunde herunterladen
67 473 m Flüthmann, Joachim DEDE TV Gronau 01:13:03 Urkunde herunterladen
68 271 w Guerndt, Jutta DEDE Triminators TV Voerde 01:13:30 Urkunde herunterladen
69 342 m scholt, ralf DEDE TriCologne 01:13:30 Urkunde herunterladen
70 487 m Johann to Büren, Ferdinand DEDE Tri-Team Hasbergistan 01:13:34 Urkunde herunterladen
71 146 w Miroslaw, Marie DEDE KTT01 01:13:38 Urkunde herunterladen
72 181 w Horbach, Franziska DEDE TSV Bayer Leverkusen 01:13:39 Urkunde herunterladen
73 234 m Coenen, Carsten DEDE 01:13:46 Urkunde herunterladen
74 223 w Mandel, Marlen DEDE AS Neukirchen-Vlyun 01:13:46 Urkunde herunterladen
75 389 m Jens, Gardemann DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:13:50 Urkunde herunterladen
76 300 w Kass, Gudrun DEDE SG Borken 01:13:58 Urkunde herunterladen
77 382 w Bentrup, Ann-Cathrin DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon 01:14:03 Urkunde herunterladen
78 400 m Bonacker, Markus DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:14:06 Urkunde herunterladen
79 261 m Dietrich , Carsten DEDE TriCologne 01:14:11 Urkunde herunterladen
80 369 m Raith, Manfred DEDE Leichtathletik Nütterden 01:14:13 Urkunde herunterladen
81 201 m Rottstegge, Sebastian DEDE SpS AvL Hamminkeln 01:14:20 Urkunde herunterladen
82 147 w Hohl, Jana DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:14:23 Urkunde herunterladen
83 326 m Brudereck, Martin DEDE Sparta 4 fun 01:14:24 Urkunde herunterladen
84 426 w Wöscher, Sylvia DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:14:29 Urkunde herunterladen
85 417 m Tenbrock, Andreas DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 01:14:35 Urkunde herunterladen
86 335 m Guerndt, Horst DEDE Triminators TV Voerde 01:14:39 Urkunde herunterladen
87 150 m Böhmer, Marcus DEDE Allround Triathlon Kleve 01:15:11 Urkunde herunterladen
88 403 m Mayer, Andreas DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon 01:15:14 Urkunde herunterladen
89 383 w Geritzmann, Belinda Marie DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon 01:15:27 Urkunde herunterladen
90 398 m Königs, Jan DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:15:30 Urkunde herunterladen
91 171 m Preußer, Christian DEDE 01:15:30 Urkunde herunterladen
92 163 m Fengels, Eric DEDE SuS 1920 Kalkar 01:15:37 Urkunde herunterladen
93 229 m Bender, Kristian DEDE 01:15:42 Urkunde herunterladen
94 277 m Schweer, Oliver DEDE RC Pommes-Ruhr 2001 01:15:46 Urkunde herunterladen
95 207 m Dornhegge , Patrick DEDE 01:15:49 Urkunde herunterladen
96 268 m Schietinger, Marc DEDE Team Hollandse Frietjes 01:15:51 Urkunde herunterladen
97 143 w Schietinger, Mara DEDE TRC Essen 01:16:06 Urkunde herunterladen
98 423 m Kaffka, Michael DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:16:20 Urkunde herunterladen
99 390 m Garbatsch, Sebastian DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg 01:16:22 Urkunde herunterladen
100 204 m Wilms, André DEDE SG Zons 01:16:24 Urkunde herunterladen
101 347 m Pickhard, Frank DEDE Styrumer TV 01:16:29 Urkunde herunterladen
102 275 w Kaiser, Dörte DEDE Team essen 01:16:30 Urkunde herunterladen
103 40 m Köppen, Stefan DEDE Rock'n Roll 01:16:33 Urkunde herunterladen
104 284 m Tröger, Alexander DEDE 01:16:36 Urkunde herunterladen
105 359 m Peters, Michael DEDE TV Goch 01:16:44 Urkunde herunterladen
106 266 w Jürgens , Ruth DEDE TV-Goch 01:16:51 Urkunde herunterladen
107 494 m Thurmann, Uwe GBGB Fleet Feet 01:16:58 Urkunde herunterladen
108 314 w Beckmann, Ricarda DEDE SV Haldern-Lauftreff 01:17:05 Urkunde herunterladen
109 215 m Stachura, Arkadius DEDE 01:17:05 Urkunde herunterladen
110 358 m Wieker, Dimitri DEDE RSC-Essen Kettwig 01:17:08 Urkunde herunterladen
111 218 m Löpelmann , Sebastian DEDE FC St. Pauli Triathlon 01:17:11 Urkunde herunterladen
112 380 w Schmitz, Bea DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon 01:17:27 Urkunde herunterladen
113 298 w Janssen, Sylvia DEDE Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon 01:17:30 Urkunde herunterladen
114 497 m Geradts, Ralf DEDE ohne 01:17:33 Urkunde herunterladen
115 476 w Ellermann, Linn DEDE Tri Speed Herscheid 01:17:46 Urkunde herunterladen
116 395 m Koutsky-Noreikat, Kai DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:18:02 Urkunde herunterladen
117 267 m Deckers, Frank DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:18:04 Urkunde herunterladen
118 280 m Janssen, Claas DEDE 01:18:05 Urkunde herunterladen
119 256 w Böger, Nadine DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 01:18:11 Urkunde herunterladen
120 405 m Koch, Andreas DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon 01:18:13 Urkunde herunterladen
121 203 m Pehmeyer, Christian DEDE Ausdauerschule by bunert 01:18:16 Urkunde herunterladen
122 371 m Bierfeld, Franz-Josef DEDE Marathon-Club Eschweiler 01:18:19 Urkunde herunterladen
123 379 w Schultze , Celina DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:18:19 Urkunde herunterladen
124 246 w Hauptstueck, Claudia DEDE 01:18:22 Urkunde herunterladen
125 483 w Pütz, Tanja DEDE SUS Darme Triathlon 01:18:32 Urkunde herunterladen
126 479 m Munnes, Oliver DEDE 01:18:45 Urkunde herunterladen
127 253 m Glatki, Jochen DEDE 01:18:45 Urkunde herunterladen
128 142 m Deckers, Luca DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:18:49 Urkunde herunterladen
129 345 m Berressen, Jupp DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:18:51 Urkunde herunterladen
130 196 m van Weelden, Bo Carim DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:18:55 Urkunde herunterladen
131 156 m Schiemann, Lukas DEDE Feuerwehr Bedburg-Hau 01:19:00 Urkunde herunterladen
132 179 m Schmitz, Niklas DEDE 01:19:05 Urkunde herunterladen
133 286 m Koehler, Nils DEDE 01:19:10 Urkunde herunterladen
134 294 w Becker, Susanne DEDE 1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:19:10 Urkunde herunterladen
135 292 w Kumbrink, Alexandra DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:19:33 Urkunde herunterladen
136 232 m van Leeuwen, Ingo DEDE Fohlensturm Emmerich 01:19:35 Urkunde herunterladen
137 360 m Hagen, Thomas DEDE 01:19:36 Urkunde herunterladen
138 481 m Reichhardt, Frank DEDE 01:19:37 Urkunde herunterladen
139 219 m Fischer, André DEDE SV Rees 01:19:51 Urkunde herunterladen
140 241 m Tekathen, Lars DEDE 01:19:59 Urkunde herunterladen
141 406 w Persigehl-Hauses, Katrin DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:20:01 Urkunde herunterladen
142 175 m Peters, Yorick DEDE 01:20:06 Urkunde herunterladen
143 199 m Fritzemeier, Sebastian DEDE 01:20:12 Urkunde herunterladen
144 413 m Noack, Lutz DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon 01:20:20 Urkunde herunterladen
145 350 m Wachholder, Andre DEDE 01:20:22 Urkunde herunterladen
146 244 w von Gerhardt , Anja DEDE AS Neukirchen Vluyn 01:20:22 Urkunde herunterladen
147 376 m Verrieth, Walter DEDE TUS 07 Kranenenburg 01:20:24 Urkunde herunterladen
148 159 w Pouwels, Alina DEDE Tv Goch 01:20:27 Urkunde herunterladen
149 363 m Beume, Frank DEDE Marathon-Club Eschweiler 01:20:30 Urkunde herunterladen
150 222 w Franze, Simone DEDE TSV Bocholt 01:20:39 Urkunde herunterladen
151 408 m Jakubowski, Uwe DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:20:44 Urkunde herunterladen
152 227 w Geritzmann, Belinda DEDE Tus Xanten Triathlon 01:20:47 Urkunde herunterladen
153 491 w Rahlmann, Pia Katherina DEDE 01:20:49 Urkunde herunterladen
154 213 m Kinder, Tobias DEDE Hamminkelner SV 01:21:00 Urkunde herunterladen
155 230 w Flören, Silke DEDE TV Goch 1883 e.V. 01:21:05 Urkunde herunterladen
156 262 w Janßen, Stephanie DEDE TV Goch 01:21:11 Urkunde herunterladen
157 289 m Sommer, Bernd DEDE VT Triangel Kempen 01:21:12 Urkunde herunterladen
158 425 m Schütze, Holger DEDE Reeser SC Triathlon 01:21:12 Urkunde herunterladen
159 334 m Niehaves, Christian DEDE SG Borken 01:21:18 Urkunde herunterladen
160 327 m Schumacher, Stefan DEDE TV Goch 01:21:27 Urkunde herunterladen
161 194 m Kramer, Tobias DEDE X4FUN 01:21:38 Urkunde herunterladen
162 472 m Aulkemeier, Fabian DEDE TV Gronau 01:21:41 Urkunde herunterladen
163 173 w Gebek, Sarah DEDE 01:21:48 Urkunde herunterladen
164 281 w Aubart-Galle, Ute DEDE SG Borken 01:21:48 Urkunde herunterladen
165 236 w Effelsberg, Sandra DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:22:14 Urkunde herunterladen
166 409 w Wingerath, Mona DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:22:18 Urkunde herunterladen
167 278 m Meulmann, Peter DEDE 01:22:25 Urkunde herunterladen
168 169 m Rosenkranz, Daniel NLNL Triathliem 01:22:27 Urkunde herunterladen
169 370 w Boßmann, Hedwig DEDE Hamminkelner SV 01:22:28 Urkunde herunterladen
170 344 m Grefrath, Norman DEDE Marathon Mülheim 01:22:38 Urkunde herunterladen
171 242 w Holzweißig, Katja DEDE TriCologne 01:22:41 Urkunde herunterladen
172 499 m Honig, Volker DEDE Triminators TV Voerde 01:23:01 Urkunde herunterladen
173 366 m Lingenauer, Harald DEDE AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 01:23:07 Urkunde herunterladen
174 158 w Wolves, Iris NLNL 01:23:13 Urkunde herunterladen
175 330 m Eckert, Jürgen DEDE Team Montag 01:23:13 Urkunde herunterladen
176 189 m Fröhlich, Steffen DEDE 01:23:21 Urkunde herunterladen
177 340 m Osterkamp, Rolf DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:23:24 Urkunde herunterladen
178 418 m Wingerath, Ralf DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:23:36 Urkunde herunterladen
179 235 m Kraatz, Andre DEDE LG Alpen 01:23:37 Urkunde herunterladen
180 250 w Hensel, Simone DEDE 01:23:47 Urkunde herunterladen
181 210 w Reinholz, Sarah DEDE 01:23:55 Urkunde herunterladen
182 288 m Freidl, David DEDE Kein Vereinsmitglied 01:23:57 Urkunde herunterladen
183 495 m Habich, Stefan DEDE Lauftreff Nottuln 01:24:05 Urkunde herunterladen
184 374 m Valente, Nico DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:24:15 Urkunde herunterladen
185 206 w Maiß, Vera DEDE Eintracht Emmerich 01:24:16 Urkunde herunterladen
186 112 w Dietrich, Sabine DEDE OTV Endurance Team 01:24:17 Urkunde herunterladen
187 296 m Kunze, Jochen DEDE 01:24:17 Urkunde herunterladen
188 190 w Hemsteg, Tanja DEDE Hamminkelner SV 01:24:22 Urkunde herunterladen
189 293 w Schlüter-Michels, Marion DEDE SG Borken 01:24:42 Urkunde herunterladen
190 200 w Raschik, Marie DEDE TV Goch 01:24:55 Urkunde herunterladen
191 312 w Hendriks, Jeanette DEDE Allround triathlon team Kleve 01:25:00 Urkunde herunterladen
192 249 m Schürbüscher, Markus DEDE TSV Bocholt 01:25:01 Urkunde herunterladen
193 178 m Serowski, Kevin DEDE 01:25:04 Urkunde herunterladen
194 365 m Darda, Bernd DEDE AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 01:25:15 Urkunde herunterladen
195 221 w Zotova, Liliya DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:25:26 Urkunde herunterladen
196 263 m Milch, Markus DEDE VT Triangel Kempen 01:25:41 Urkunde herunterladen
197 153 w Repschläger , Julia DEDE 01:25:45 Urkunde herunterladen
198 492 m Dümichen, Karsten DEDE 1. TCO "Die Bären" 01:25:48 Urkunde herunterladen
199 191 m Ariaans, Nico DEDE 01:25:52 Urkunde herunterladen
200 162 m Langert, Moritz DEDE 01:25:52 Urkunde herunterladen
201 214 w Janssen, Geesche BEBE 01:25:54 Urkunde herunterladen
202 351 m Benning, Michael DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:26:00 Urkunde herunterladen
203 381 w Bongers, Alexandra DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:26:23 Urkunde herunterladen
204 355 m Rudolph, Thomas DEDE SV Gladbeck 13 01:26:28 Urkunde herunterladen
205 202 m Simion, Claudiu DEDE 01:26:39 Urkunde herunterladen
206 274 w Kösters, Rebecca DEDE TV Goch 01:26:44 Urkunde herunterladen
207 308 w Buchkremer, Eva DEDE Weseler TV Triathlon 01:27:21 Urkunde herunterladen
208 176 m Tobias, Mamerow DEDE 01:27:23 Urkunde herunterladen
209 186 w Müller, Sabrina DEDE M. Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. 01:27:33 Urkunde herunterladen
210 211 w Kohnen, Katharina DEDE 01:27:34 Urkunde herunterladen
211 145 w Schiemann, Louisa DEDE SSV Louisendorf 01:28:00 Urkunde herunterladen
212 273 m Stangenberg, Heiko DEDE Bochumer Löwen 01:28:04 Urkunde herunterladen
213 339 m Imgrund, Hermann DEDE Privat 01:28:15 Urkunde herunterladen
214 322 m Hengst, Ralph DEDE 01:28:36 Urkunde herunterladen
215 141 w van Weegen, Anne DEDE 01:28:50 Urkunde herunterladen
216 316 m Rinsch, Markus DEDE 01:29:10 Urkunde herunterladen
217 315 m van der Crabben, Jens DEDE 01:29:10 Urkunde herunterladen
218 357 m Winkelmann geannt Fleitmann, Helmut DEDE 01:29:13 Urkunde herunterladen
219 332 m Löhr, Markus DEDE Faustkämpfer Kevelaer 01:29:16 Urkunde herunterladen
220 187 w Helmus, Theresa DEDE X4FUN 01:29:22 Urkunde herunterladen
221 401 w Weidlich, Silvia DEDE Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn 01:29:41 Urkunde herunterladen
222 220 w van Leeuwen, Eva DEDE 01:29:49 Urkunde herunterladen
223 471 m Perrevort, Jan-Gerd DEDE TV Gronau 01:29:55 Urkunde herunterladen
224 353 m Böhmer, Wolfgang DEDE Allround Triathlon Kleve 01:30:03 Urkunde herunterladen
225 240 m Brünnen, Marcel DEDE 01:30:39 Urkunde herunterladen
226 254 m Tück, Sascha DEDE 01:30:39 Urkunde herunterladen
227 375 w Voss, Monica DEDE TSV Weeze 01:30:46 Urkunde herunterladen
228 160 w Goris, Franziska DEDE 01:30:59 Urkunde herunterladen
229 248 w Ruiz, Beatriz DEDE 01:31:00 Urkunde herunterladen
230 325 w Lenders, Marita DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 01:31:18 Urkunde herunterladen
231 377 m Eimer, Peter DEDE 01:32:07 Urkunde herunterladen
232 302 w Raadts, Annette DEDE Allround Triathlon Kleve 01:32:31 Urkunde herunterladen
233 258 w Pusch, Ivonne DEDE TV Voerde 01:32:31 Urkunde herunterladen
234 285 m Janssen, Michael DEDE Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon 01:32:56 Urkunde herunterladen
235 151 w Strake, Mariele DEDE 01:33:04 Urkunde herunterladen
236 161 w Johanna , Schramm DEDE Tv Goch 01:33:54 Urkunde herunterladen
237 319 w Flintrop, Stephanie DEDE Weseler TV Triathlon 01:34:00 Urkunde herunterladen
238 352 m Janzen, Michael DEDE SV Gladbeck 13 01:34:04 Urkunde herunterladen
239 247 m Jughard, Timo DEDE Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. 01:34:54 Urkunde herunterladen
240 264 m Hettche, Carsten DEDE SV Hellas Siegburg 01:34:54 Urkunde herunterladen
241 324 m Goris, Dietmar DEDE 01:35:15 Urkunde herunterladen
242 154 w Spaan, Julia DEDE TV Goch 01:35:33 Urkunde herunterladen
243 482 w Teichmann, Beate DEDE Tri Team Selm 01:35:45 Urkunde herunterladen
244 378 w Winterberg-Altenburg, Manuela DEDE 01:35:56 Urkunde herunterladen
245 343 w Eyssen, Nicole DEDE RRG-Kleverland 01:36:45 Urkunde herunterladen
246 216 w Waindock, Miriam DEDE Team essen 01:37:06 Urkunde herunterladen
247 152 w Kling , Tabea DEDE 01:38:09 Urkunde herunterladen
248 361 m Obst, Christian DEDE SV Gladbeck 13 01:39:01 Urkunde herunterladen
249 257 m Demuth, Nils DEDE Bochumer Löwen 01:39:48 Urkunde herunterladen
250 368 m Miethke, Norbert DEDE Team Montag 01:40:33 Urkunde herunterladen
251 310 w Wende, Angela DEDE 01:40:50 Urkunde herunterladen
252 305 m van Hest, Udo DEDE 01:41:06 Urkunde herunterladen
253 362 m Linsenmeyer, Günter DEDE 01:41:29 Urkunde herunterladen
254 470 m Wilken, Joachim DEDE 01:42:28 Urkunde herunterladen
255 183 w Joost, Julia DEDE - 01:44:52 Urkunde herunterladen
256 356 m Kridde, Axel DEDE LOXX Logistics 01:46:52 Urkunde herunterladen
257 226 w kortmann, vera DEDE 01:47:57 Urkunde herunterladen
258 195 w Reiners, Isabella DEDE 01:48:05 Urkunde herunterladen
259 500 w Radtke, Petra DEDE 01:49:18 Urkunde herunterladen
260 167 w Salawarda, Maike DEDE Marathon Dinslaken 01:51:42 Urkunde herunterladen